BSc (Hons) Biochemistry (with Placement)

... United Kingdom
... University of Bath

Course Overview

General Eligibility

Part Time Work Details

Language Requirement

  • The minimum IELTS score required is 6.5

Duration

48

...
Available Intake

Sep

...
IELTS Score

6.5

...
Tuition Fees Range

26200,

Subject Recommendations for You
BSc Geography
The University of Manchester -INTO
Campus

Manchester, UK

Entry Score

6.0

Course Level

Undergraduate

Total Course Fee

£ 25000

Campus

Queensgate Campus, Huddersfield

Entry Score

5.5

Course Level

Undergraduate

Total Course Fee

£9250.£15,000

BSc (Hons) Banking and Finance
Bangor University - (Oxford Int Group)
Campus

Bangor, Wales

Entry Score

0.0

Course Level

Undergraduate

Total Course Fee

£ Home full-time: £9,000, International full-time: £16,000

Call
WhatsApp
Email